Marnix Van Dalen |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Tusculum | Will Gee | Lost 6-7, 2-6 | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Lee | Francisco Faria (70/-) | Lost 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | |||
Sep 22, 2023 | vs | Emmanuel College | Parv Nage | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Sep 22, 2023 | vs | Flagler College | Philipp Lemken | Lost 7-5, 3-6, 6-7 (1-7) | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | North Greenville University | Christo Timini | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | Belmont Abbey College | Charlie Fremaux | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
Oct 13, 2023 | vs | Bluefield State | Teddy Razafin | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Feb 07, 2024 | UNIVERSITY OF NORTH GEORGIA | Joaquin Benoit (22/4) | Lost 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | ||||
Feb 15, 2024 | UNION COLLEGE | Luke Geduldt | Won 7-5, 6-3 | ||||
Feb 17, 2024 | at | University of Charleston | Jorge Perez Diaz (6/-) | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
Feb 18, 2024 | at | Fairmont State | Elia Barozzi | Lost 6-7, 4-6 | |||
* | Feb 29, 2024 | LENOIR-RHYNE | Nevio Dux | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
* | Mar 10, 2024 | LIMESTONE | Louca Bertone | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
* | Mar 17, 2024 | at | Catawba | Edoardo Cecere | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
Mar 17, 2024 | #24 LEE | Francisco Faria | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | ||||
* | Mar 20, 2024 | ANDERSON | Vincent MicoFenollar | Won 6-2, 6-0 | |||
* | Mar 24, 2024 | at | Coker | Thibault Decaluwe | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
* | Mar 28, 2024 | at | Emory & Henry | Kartik Parhar | - | ||
* | Mar 29, 2024 | UVA-WISE | Yi-Hsuan Chen | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
* | Apr 09, 2024 | vs | #29 Tusculum | Nemanja Subanovic | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
* | Mar 30, 2024 | #31 WINGATE | Gabriel Constantino | Won 7-6, 3-6, 6-3 | |||
* | Apr 11, 2024 | at | #41 Lincoln Memorial | Alexandru Giurea | Won 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | ||
* | Apr 13, 2024 | NEWBERRY | David Negzaoui | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
* | Apr 14, 2024 | at | Mars Hill | Marcos Martinez | Won 6-4, 6-4 | ||
* | Apr 18, 2024 | vs | #38 Lenoir-Rhyne | Nevio Dux | Won 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | ||
Apr 19, 2024 | vs | #31 Catawba | Edoardo Cecere | Won 6-3, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Tusculum | Will Gee/Miles Ray | Lost 3-6/Lars Hordijk | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Lincoln Memorial | William Johnson/Harper Mills | Won 6-0/Lars Hordijk | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Lee | Francisco Faria/Wihan Van Der Merwe | Lost 6-7/Lars Hordijk | |||
Sep 22, 2023 | vs | Flagler College | Ilian Borlee/Jacopo Denitto | Lost 7-9/Lars Hordijk | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | University of Mount Olive | Hampus Hagglund/Kody Baker | Won 6-2/Lars Hordijk | |||
Oct 13, 2023 | vs | Tusculum | Anton Krondell/Rens Verhaar | Won 8-5/Lars Hordijk | |||
Feb 07, 2024 | UNIVERSITY OF NORTH GEORGIA | Joaquin Benoit / Robin Eldin | Lost 3-6 / Lars Hordijk | ||||
Feb 15, 2024 | UNION COLLEGE | Harry Jordan / Joao Cardoso | Won 6-3 / Lars Hordijk | ||||
Feb 17, 2024 | at | University of Charleston | Jowan Rawson / Jorge Perez Diaz (15/-) | Lost 2-6 / Lars Hordijk | |||
Feb 18, 2024 | at | Fairmont State | Kan Watanabe / Alexandre Pages | Won 6-4 / Lars Hordijk | |||
* | Feb 29, 2024 | LENOIR-RHYNE | Rufus Plane / Vadym Rogynski | Won 7-5 / Lars Hordijk | |||
* | Mar 10, 2024 | LIMESTONE | Come De Lorgeril / Giovane Calou | Won 6-3 / Lars Hordijk | |||
* | Mar 17, 2024 | at | Catawba | Edoardo Cecere / Ryan Little | Lost 4-6 / Lars Hordijk | ||
Mar 17, 2024 | #24 LEE | Francisco Faria / Filipe Krohn | Lost 4-6 / Lars Hordijk | ||||
* | Mar 20, 2024 | ANDERSON | Joao P. G. Mendes / SkyThavornchaisophan | Won 6-0 / Lars Hordijk | |||
* | Mar 24, 2024 | at | Coker | Thibault Decaluwe / Tom Lamers | Won 7-5 / Lars Hordijk | ||
* | Mar 28, 2024 | at | Emory & Henry | Kartik Parhar / Niclas Naedele | Won 6-4 / Lars Hordijk | ||
* | Mar 29, 2024 | UVA-WISE | Hsin-Nuo Hsieh / Pierre Djaroueh | Won 6-3 / Lars Hordijk | |||
* | Apr 09, 2024 | vs | #29 Tusculum | Will Gee / Anton Krondell | - / Lars Hordijk | ||
* | Mar 30, 2024 | #31 WINGATE | Luka Brown / Hugo Nossler (16/-) | Lost 2-6 / Lars Hordijk | |||
* | Apr 11, 2024 | at | #41 Lincoln Memorial | Harper Mills / Thom Hermans | Lost 4-6 / Lars Hordijk | ||
* | Apr 13, 2024 | NEWBERRY | Joshua Fritz / David Negzaoui | Won 7-6 / Lars Hordijk | |||
* | Apr 14, 2024 | at | Mars Hill | Paul-Antoine Pelzer / Emiel Tidman | Won 6-0 / Lars Hordijk | ||
* | Apr 18, 2024 | vs | #38 Lenoir-Rhyne | Vadym Rogynski / Rufus Plane | Lost 5-7 / Lars Hordijk | ||
Apr 19, 2024 | vs | #31 Catawba | Edoardo Cecere / Ryan Little | Lost 5-7 / Lars Hordijk |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 4/19/2024