Yehor Opanasenko |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Tusculum | Rens Verhaar | Lost 0-6, 6-7 (7-9) | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Lee | Viktor Yanev | Lost 5-7, 2-6 | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | University of Mount Olive | Lenn Hoffmann | Lost 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | Belmont Abbey College | Ricard Novell | Lost 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | |||
Oct 13, 2023 | vs | Bluefield State | Merlin Mazalto | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Feb 18, 2024 | at | Fairmont State | Hugo Massoni | Lost 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | |||
* | Mar 24, 2024 | at | Coker | Joao Casas | Lost 2-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Tusculum | Sarthak Sharma/Ivan Ivars | Lost 6-7/Marc Janse | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Lincoln Memorial | Sandro Pacheco Perez/Akhil Malik | Won 6-2/Marc Janse | |||
Sep 15-16, 2023 | vs | Lee | Jordi Dasi/Viktor Yanev | Won 6-4/Marc Janse | |||
Sep 22, 2023 | vs | Emmanuel College | Aleksander Simovski/Georg Stettler | Won 8-2/Marc Janse | |||
Sep 22, 2023 | vs | Lee | Wihan Van Der Merwe/Francisco Faria | Lost 5-8/Marc Janse | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | University of Mount Olive | Oliver Winterhagen/Lenn Hoffmann | Won 6-2/Marc Janse | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | North Greenville University | Christo Timini/Joao Di Salvi | Won 6-3/Paul Gayk | |||
Sept. 28, 2023 | vs | Belmont Abbey College | Nicholas Cary/Andres Golindano | Lost 6-7 (3-7)/Gjorgji Jankulovski | |||
Oct 13, 2023 | vs | Tusculum | Sarthak Sharma/Ivan Ivars | Won 8-6/Paul Gayk | |||
Feb 07, 2024 | UNIVERSITY OF NORTH GEORGIA | Christopher Cahour / Eliseo Alcalde | Won 6-3 / Marc Janse | ||||
Feb 15, 2024 | UNION COLLEGE | Luke Geduldt / Victor Bourguignon | Won 7-5 / Marc Janse | ||||
Feb 17, 2024 | at | University of Charleston | Ruben Acuna / Alberto Nordio | - / Marc Janse | |||
Feb 18, 2024 | at | Fairmont State | M. Moens / Hugo Massoni | Won 6-3 / Marc Janse | |||
* | Feb 29, 2024 | LENOIR-RHYNE | Nevio Dux / Connor Donley | Lost 4-6 / Marc Janse | |||
* | Mar 10, 2024 | LIMESTONE | Louca Bertone / RodolfoVillavicencio | Won 6-4 / Marc Janse | |||
* | Mar 24, 2024 | at | Coker | Joao Casas / Andy Huynh | Lost 6-7 / Marc Janse | ||
* | Mar 28, 2024 | at | Emory & Henry | Alvaro Garcia / Diego Alvarez | Won 6-2 / Marc Janse | ||
* | Mar 29, 2024 | UVA-WISE | Daniel GonzalezGarza / Yi-Hsuan Chen | Lost 4-6 / Marc Janse | |||
* | Apr 09, 2024 | vs | #29 Tusculum | Nemanja Subanovic / Miles Ray | Lost 4-6 / Marc Janse | ||
* | Mar 30, 2024 | #31 WINGATE | Gabriel Constantino / Edis Nokic (37/-) | Lost 2-6 / Marc Janse |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 4/19/2024